Takeshia Rhynes
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Buyer Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
    4. Seller Guide
  • RENT
  • Reviews
  • RESOURCES
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
79 WHITE HALL DR, Palm Coast, FL 32164

$336,990

$336,990

4 Beds2 Baths2,134 SqFt

79 WHITE HALL DR, Palm Coast, FL 32164

Listed by Trish Lohela HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST

Stellar MLS
41 POST TREE LN, Palm Coast, FL 32164

$349,990

$349,990

4 Beds2 Baths2,134 SqFt

41 POST TREE LN, Palm Coast, FL 32164

Listed by Trish Lohela HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST

Stellar MLS
31 PALM LN, Palm Coast, FL 32164

$348,990

$348,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,862 SqFt

31 PALM LN, Palm Coast, FL 32164

Listed by Charlie Rogers DR HORTON REALTY INC.

Stellar MLS
152 SWEETGUM LN, Port Orange, FL 32129

$187,000

$198,888

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,686 SqFt

152 SWEETGUM LN, Port Orange, FL 32129

Listed by Alice Cooper ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

Stellar MLS
312 HOPKINS AVE, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

$257,000

$269,990

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

312 HOPKINS AVE, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

Listed by Takeshia Rhynes RHYNES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
107 WESTWOOD DR, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

$365,000

$385,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,960 SqFt

107 WESTWOOD DR, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

Listed by Takeshia Rhynes RHYNES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
912 Derbyshire RD, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
1/19

$198,900

$198,900

4 Beds1 Bath1,210 SqFt

912 Derbyshire RD, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

Listed by SJM Realty & Investments LLC

517 WALKER AVE, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

$34,000

$35,000

2.9%
0.19 Acres

517 WALKER AVE, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

Listed by Takeshia Rhynes RHYNES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
1510 GRANADA AVE, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

$268,000

$265,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,383 SqFt

1510 GRANADA AVE, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

Listed by Takeshia Rhynes RHYNES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
809 SUGAR HOUSE BLVD, Port Orange, FL 32129

$186,000

$186,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt

809 SUGAR HOUSE BLVD, Port Orange, FL 32129

Listed by Ruben Fernandez LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

Stellar MLS
724 Iowa ST, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
1/17

$209,000

$209,900

0.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,259 SqFt

724 Iowa ST, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

Listed by Rhynes Real Estate

487 COLLINS ST, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$80,000

$99,000

19.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt

487 COLLINS ST, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by Takeshia Rhynes RHYNES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
162 GREENWOOD DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137

$342,990

$347,990

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,604 SqFt

162 GREENWOOD DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Listed by Charlie Rogers DR HORTON REALTY INC.

Stellar MLS
601 BERKSHIRE RD, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

$150,000

$170,000

11.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,537 SqFt

601 BERKSHIRE RD, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

Listed by Takeshia Rhynes RHYNES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
215 COLETON LN, Deland, FL 32724

$301,500

$301,500

2 Beds2 Baths1,439 SqFt

215 COLETON LN, Deland, FL 32724

Listed by Melissa Stalzer LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
5659 MITCHELL ST, De Leon Springs, FL 32130

$209,500

$209,500

3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

5659 MITCHELL ST, De Leon Springs, FL 32130

Listed by Takeshia Rhynes RHYNES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
651 Madison AVE, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
1/43

$320,000

$320,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt

651 Madison AVE, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

518 KATHERINE ST, South Daytona, FL 32119

$234,900

$234,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,014 SqFt

518 KATHERINE ST, South Daytona, FL 32119

Listed by Takeshia Rhynes RHYNES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
952 ESSEX RD, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

$170,000

$167,000

1.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

952 ESSEX RD, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

Listed by Takeshia Rhynes RHYNES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
859 GRAND RESERVE DR, Bunnell, FL 32110

$292,490

$292,490

4 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt

859 GRAND RESERVE DR, Bunnell, FL 32110

Listed by Charlie Rogers D.R. HORTON REALTY, INC

Stellar MLS
116 Big Ben DR, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
1/25

$274,000

$279,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,182 SqFt

116 Big Ben DR, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

Listed by Realty Pros Assured

516 Model ST, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
1/16

$259,000

$259,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,078 SqFt

516 Model ST, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

Listed by Rhynes Real Estate

516 MODEL ST, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

$259,000

$259,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,078 SqFt

516 MODEL ST, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

Listed by Takeshia Rhynes RHYNES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
415 Halifax AVE #215, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
1/33

$144,000

$154,500

6.8%
2 Beds2 Baths812 SqFt

415 Halifax AVE #215, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

Listed by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo

Get My App

    • Home
      RENT
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Buyer Guide
      Reviews
      FREE HOME BUYER SEMINAR
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      4. Seller Guide
      RESOURCES
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      Partner Lender

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Takeshia Rhynes